Início » A Entidade » Diretoria

Aniversariantes de agosto

Dia 03

Francisca Emídio Gomes - PENS

Dia 05

Geralda Ferreira da Silva - PENS

Dia 05

Francisco Canindé Guanabara Andrade - ST PM

Dia 05

José Reinaldo de Araújo - SGT PM

Dia 05

Ronaldo de Oliveira Bezerra - ST PM

Dia 06

Maria José da Cruz Silva - PENS

Dia 06

Raimundo Varela dos Santos - ST PM

Dia 08

Maria Solange Guedes de Moura - SGT PM

Dia 10

Wallacy Richard Pinto Soares - SGT PM

Dia 11

Pedro Estevam Barbosa Filho - ST PM

Dia 11

Pedro Estevam Barbosa Filho - ST RR

Dia 13

Francisco de Assis do Nascimento - SGT PM

Dia 13

Levi Gonçalves Torres Filho - SGT PM

Dia 17

Maria Soledade Ferreira da Silva Machado - PENS

Dia 19

Francisco Canindé da Silva - ST PM

Dia 20

Francisco Rodrigues da Costa - SGT PM

Dia 20

Francisco Rodrigues da Costa - ST PM

Dia 21

Heroizo Marcelino Gomes - ST PM

Dia 22

José Félix Filho - ST RR

Dia 25

Jorge Braz Ferreira - SGT PM

Dia 26

Francisco Pereira Machado - SGT PM

Dia 27

Ednaldo Eurico de Oliveira - SGT PM

Dia 29

Geovani Luis da Silva - SGT PM

Dia 30

Denon Ferreira Lima - SGT PM

Dia 01

Severino Rodrigues da Costa - SGT PM

Dia 02

Francisco das Chagas Ferreira - SGT PM

Dia 02

Emanoel Menezes Gonçalves - SD PM

Dia 02

Lourival Marinho Filho - SGT PM

Dia 03

Paulo Bérgson Baracho Munção - SGT PM

Dia 04

Joana D`Arc Marinho dos Santos - SGT PM

Dia 04

Clovis Roberto do Nascimento - SGT PM

Dia 04

Francisco Genildo de F. Maia - SGT PM

Dia 04

Genilson Oliveira de Melo - SGT PM

Dia 04

Cassimiro Antonio de Melo - SGT RR

Dia 04

Josivaldo de Lima Araújo - SGT PM

Dia 05

Geraldo Felinto da Rocha - CAP RR

Dia 05

Ronaldo Oliveira Bezerra - SGT PM

Dia 05

Francisco Canindé G.de Andrade - ST RR

Dia 05

José Reinaldo de Araújo - SGT PM

Dia 06

Eduardo da Silva Neves - SGT PM

Dia 07

José Junior Araújo - SGT PM

Dia 11

José Tibúrcio da Silva - SGT PM

Dia 11

Ivanaldo Oliveira dos Santos - SGT PM

Dia 11

Orlando Gomes Tindô - ST RR

Dia 11

Sebastião Feliciano da Cruz - SGT PM

Dia 11

Aluisio Alves de Andrade - SGT PM

Dia 12

Antenor Vicente da Silva - SGT PM

Dia 13

Francisco de Assis Nascimento - SGT PM

Dia 13

Júlio Amaro Freire Filho - SGT PM

Dia 13

Levi Gonçalves Torres Filho - SGT PM

Dia 16

Gonçalo Jerônimo de Lima - SGT PM

Dia 16

Ivaldo Teixeira - ST RR

Dia 17

Rozangela Fernandes Pimenta - PENS

Dia 18

Erivaldo Soares Nobre - SGT PM

Dia 18

Marcos Antonio A.de Medeiros - SGT PM

Dia 18

Valmiro Braz Silva dos Santos - SGT PM

Dia 19

Adibens Furtunato P.da Rocha - SGT PM

Dia 19

Israel Geraldo da Silva - ST RR

Dia 19

Silvan Barbosa de Melo - SGT PM

Dia 21

Rubens Fernandes Miranda - SGT PM

Dia 21

Carlos Alberto do Nascimento - SGT PM

Dia 23

Francisco Pereira d Nascimento - SGT PM

Dia 24

Adriano da Silva de C. Alves - SD PM

Dia 24

Ubiratan tomé - SGT PM

Dia 25

Antonio Cesário - ST RR

Dia 25

Jurandir Feliciano de Lima - ST RR

Dia 25

Francisco de Assis de Lima - ST RR

Dia 26

José Esmeraldo Cavalcanti - SGT PM

Dia 27

Francisco Paulo de Souza - SGT PM

Dia 27

Gregory Giancio Clemente Nobre - SGT PM

Dia 27

José Nunes Paixão - SGT PM

Dia 28

Inaldo Pio Gonçalves - SGT PM

Dia 29

Cristina Bessa Cavalcante - SGT PM

Dia 30

Eliane Gadelha Vilela - SGT PM

Dia 30

Amaro Francisco Lopes Filho - SGT PM


Pargos ClubMa-Noa ParkInfortec - Cursos e formação profissionalNutricionista Rarynna FonsecaFaculdade Maurício de NassauMilano Óptica
Estácio PREVPRAG Saúde AmbientalInstituto Sagrada FamiliaCDFFANECSOS Educação Profissional